Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.
Your shopping cart is empty!
Categories

Fibre Patch Leads

Fibre Patch Leads

Fibre Optic OM1 Patch Leads

  • Our fibre optic patch cords are manufactured to ensure the quality exceeding IEC international standards
  • MM 62.5/125 application ST/SC/LC/MT-RJ connector types
  • LSZH sheath
  • Full tracability & test certification supplied with each assembly
  • Premium connector termination
There are no products to list in this category.